Individual Sign Up

OPEN

Rangers

Session 1

Mini Rangers

Session 1

Player-Coach Info

OPEN

Official CCC Rules

OPEN

Team sign up

Step 1.

Fill Out Team Roster

Step 2.

Fill out Waiver

Step 3.

Coaches Code of Conduct

Step 4.

Deposit/payment

1 Garrett

Rank
2
Matches
9
Won
8
Tied
0
Lost
1

Last Match

1 Garrett – Winner

1. Match Day

19. January 2017 8:00 pm

N/A

10 Disciples

Rank
9
Matches
9
Won
1
Tied
0
Lost
8

Last Match

10 Disciples – 4 Flint Tropics

1. Match Day

19. January 2017 6:00 pm

N/A

11 Narwhals

Rank
4
Matches
9
Won
6
Tied
0
Lost
3

Last Match

11 Narwhals – Winner

1. Match Day

19. January 2017 7:00 pm

N/A

12 Swamp Thing

Rank
3
Matches
9
Won
8
Tied
0
Lost
1

Last Match

12 Swamp Thing – Winner

1. Match Day

19. January 2017 7:30 pm

N/A

2 Blitzkrieg

Rank
6
Matches
9
Won
4
Tied
0
Lost
5

Last Match

2 Blitzkrieg – 3 Skinny Boys

1. Match Day

19. January 2017 5:30 pm

N/A

3 Skinny Boys

Rank
10
Matches
9
Won
1
Tied
0
Lost
8

Last Match

2 Blitzkrieg – 3 Skinny Boys

1. Match Day

19. January 2017 5:30 pm

N/A

4 Flint Tropics

Rank
7
Matches
9
Won
5
Tied
2
Lost
2

Last Match

10 Disciples – 4 Flint Tropics

1. Match Day

19. January 2017 6:00 pm

N/A

5 Soccer Team#1

Rank
8
Matches
9
Won
2
Tied
0
Lost
7

Last Match

5 Soccer Team#1 – 9 Diabetos

1. Match Day

19. January 2017 6:30 pm

N/A

6 Prestige World Wide

Rank
1
Matches
9
Won
9
Tied
0
Lost
0

Last Match

6 Prestige World Wide – Winner

1. Match Day

19. January 2017 8:30 pm

N/A

7 Lions FC

Rank
11
Matches
9
Won
1
Tied
0
Lost
8

Last Match

8 FC Ligonier – 7 Lions FC

1. Match Day

19. January 2017 5:00 pm

N/A

8 FC Ligonier

Rank
5
Matches
9
Won
5
Tied
1
Lost
3

Last Match

8 FC Ligonier – 7 Lions FC

1. Match Day

19. January 2017 5:00 pm

N/A

9 Diabetos

Rank
12
Matches
9
Won
2
Tied
1
Lost
6

Last Match

5 Soccer Team#1 – 9 Diabetos

1. Match Day

19. January 2017 6:30 pm

N/A

Winner

Rank
0
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
0

Last Match

6 Prestige World Wide – Winner

1. Match Day

19. January 2017 8:30 pm

N/A


Match Score
October 27, 2016 5:00 pm 3 Skinny Boys – 4 Flint Tropics 1 - 6
October 27, 2016 6:00 pm 1 Garrett – 2 Blitzkrieg 9 - 6
October 27, 2016 7:00 pm 5 Soccer Team#1 – 6 Prestige World Wide 4 - 9
October 27, 2016 8:00 pm 11 Narwhals – 12 Swamp Thing 11 - 12
October 27, 2016 9:00 pm 7 Lions FC – 8 FC Ligonier 2 - 7
October 27, 2016 10:00 pm 9 Diabetos – 10 Disciples 14 - 9
November 3, 2016 5:00 pm 1 Garrett – 10 Disciples 8 - 2
November 3, 2016 6:00 pm 11 Narwhals – 4 Flint Tropics 11 - 5
November 3, 2016 7:00 pm 8 FC Ligonier – 9 Diabetos 7 - 6
November 3, 2016 8:00 pm 5 Soccer Team#1 – 12 Swamp Thing 3 - 5
November 3, 2016 9:00 pm 6 Prestige World Wide – 7 Lions FC 7 - 1
November 3, 2016 10:00 pm 2 Blitzkrieg – 3 Skinny Boys 6 - 0
November 10, 2016 5:00 pm 4 Flint Tropics – 5 Soccer Team#1 5 - 4
November 10, 2016 6:00 pm 6 Prestige World Wide – 2 Blitzkrieg 8 - 3
November 10, 2016 7:00 pm 8 FC Ligonier – 10 Disciples 6 - 4
November 10, 2016 8:00 pm 9 Diabetos – 12 Swamp Thing 4 - 11
November 10, 2016 9:00 pm 1 Garrett – 7 Lions FC 18 - 2
November 10, 2016 10:00 pm 11 Narwhals – 3 Skinny Boys 10 - 2
November 17, 2016 5:00 pm 9 Diabetos – 2 Blitzkrieg 7 - 12
November 17, 2016 6:00 pm 5 Soccer Team#1 – 8 FC Ligonier 1 - 3
November 17, 2016 7:00 pm 10 Disciples – 4 Flint Tropics 4 - 12
November 17, 2016 8:00 pm 7 Lions FC – 12 Swamp Thing 5 - 10
November 17, 2016 9:00 pm 11 Narwhals – 6 Prestige World Wide 7 - 10
November 17, 2016 10:00 pm 1 Garrett – 3 Skinny Boys 12 - 2
December 1, 2016 5:00 pm 5 Soccer Team#1 – 7 Lions FC 2 - 14
December 1, 2016 6:00 pm 10 Disciples – 2 Blitzkrieg 4 - 11
December 1, 2016 7:00 pm 1 Garrett – 9 Diabetos 9 - 3
December 1, 2016 8:00 pm 12 Swamp Thing – 4 Flint Tropics 6 - 5
December 1, 2016 9:00 pm 6 Prestige World Wide – 8 FC Ligonier 5 - 4
December 1, 2016 10:00 pm 11 Narwhals – 3 Skinny Boys 10 - 3
December 8, 2016 5:00 pm 5 Soccer Team#1 – 7 Lions FC 13 - 1
December 8, 2016 6:00 pm 4 Flint Tropics – 9 Diabetos 9 - 9
December 8, 2016 7:00 pm 3 Skinny Boys – 10 Disciples 0 - 1
December 8, 2016 8:00 pm 8 FC Ligonier – 12 Swamp Thing 3 - 6
December 8, 2016 9:00 pm 11 Narwhals – 2 Blitzkrieg 8 - 3
December 8, 2016 10:00 pm 6 Prestige World Wide – 1 Garrett 6 - 4
December 15, 2016 5:00 pm 7 Lions FC – 3 Skinny Boys 3 - 5
December 15, 2016 6:00 pm 4 Flint Tropics – 8 FC Ligonier 3 - 3
December 15, 2016 7:00 pm 5 Soccer Team#1 – 2 Blitzkrieg 3 - 9
December 15, 2016 8:00 pm 12 Swamp Thing – 1 Garrett 7 - 8
December 15, 2016 9:00 pm 11 Narwhals – 10 Disciples 8 - 6
December 15, 2016 10:00 pm 6 Prestige World Wide – 9 Diabetos 10 - 6
December 22, 2016 5:00 pm 10 Disciples – 6 Prestige World Wide 0 - 1
December 22, 2016 6:00 pm 1 Garrett – 11 Narwhals 8 - 3
December 22, 2016 7:00 pm 3 Skinny Boys – 8 FC Ligonier 0 - 1
December 22, 2016 8:00 pm 12 Swamp Thing – 2 Blitzkrieg 8 - 3
December 22, 2016 9:00 pm 9 Diabetos – 5 Soccer Team#1 0 - 3
December 22, 2016 10:00 pm 7 Lions FC – 4 Flint Tropics 0 - 6
January 12, 2017 5:00 pm 6 Prestige World Wide – 3 Skinny Boys 10 - 6
January 12, 2017 6:00 pm 11 Narwhals – 8 FC Ligonier 6 - 2
January 12, 2017 7:00 pm 9 Diabetos – 7 Lions FC 10 - 3
January 12, 2017 8:00 pm 10 Disciples – 12 Swamp Thing 2 - 9
January 12, 2017 9:00 pm 2 Blitzkrieg – 4 Flint Tropics 7 - 8
January 12, 2017 10:00 pm 1 Garrett – 5 Soccer Team#1 1 - 0
January 19, 2017 5:00 pm 8 FC Ligonier – 7 Lions FC -:-
January 19, 2017 5:30 pm 2 Blitzkrieg – 3 Skinny Boys -:-
January 19, 2017 6:00 pm 10 Disciples – 4 Flint Tropics -:-
January 19, 2017 6:30 pm 5 Soccer Team#1 – 9 Diabetos -:-
January 19, 2017 7:00 pm 11 Narwhals – Winner -:-
January 19, 2017 7:30 pm 12 Swamp Thing – Winner -:-
January 19, 2017 8:00 pm 1 Garrett – Winner -:-
January 19, 2017 8:30 pm 6 Prestige World Wide – Winner -:-

1 Lakewood

Rank
0
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
0

Next Match

1 Lakewood – 5 Goal Diggers

1. Match Day

23. January 2017 6:00 pm

 

2 Demolishers

Rank
0
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
0

Next Match

2 Demolishers – 4 Rangers

1. Match Day

23. January 2017 7:00 pm

 

3 Dekalb Black

Rank
0
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
0

Next Match

1 Lakewood – 3 Dekalb Black

1. Match Day

23. January 2017 8:00 pm

 

4 Rangers

Rank
0
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
0

Next Match

2 Demolishers – 4 Rangers

1. Match Day

23. January 2017 7:00 pm

 

5 Goal Diggers

Rank
0
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
0

Next Match

1 Lakewood – 5 Goal Diggers

1. Match Day

23. January 2017 6:00 pm

 


Match Score
January 23, 2017 6:00 pm 1 Lakewood – 5 Goal Diggers -:-
January 23, 2017 7:00 pm 2 Demolishers – 4 Rangers -:-
January 23, 2017 8:00 pm 1 Lakewood – 3 Dekalb Black -:-

1 Swamp Thing

Rank
3
Matches
9
Won
2
Tied
1
Lost
6

Last Match

1 Swamp Thing – 2 EHS Lightning

1. Match Day

18. January 2017 7:00 pm

N/A

2 EHS Lightning

Rank
1
Matches
9
Won
6
Tied
1
Lost
2

Last Match

1 Swamp Thing – 2 EHS Lightning

1. Match Day

18. January 2017 7:00 pm

N/A

3 It's about to get Messi

Rank
2
Matches
9
Won
7
Tied
1
Lost
1

Last Match

3 It's about to get Messi – 4 Lakewood

1. Match Day

18. January 2017 6:30 pm

N/A

4 Lakewood

Rank
4
Matches
9
Won
1
Tied
1
Lost
7

Last Match

3 It's about to get Messi – 4 Lakewood

1. Match Day

18. January 2017 6:30 pm

N/A


Match Score
November 2, 2016 6:00 pm 4 Lakewood – 3 It's about to get Messi 3 - 10
November 2, 2016 7:00 pm 1 Swamp Thing – 2 EHS Lightning 2 - 8
November 9, 2016 6:00 pm 2 EHS Lightning – 4 Lakewood 4 - 0
November 9, 2016 7:00 pm 3 It's about to get Messi – 1 Swamp Thing 13 - 3
November 16, 2016 6:00 pm 2 EHS Lightning – 3 It's about to get Messi 8 - 8
November 16, 2016 7:00 pm 1 Swamp Thing – 4 Lakewood 7 - 7
November 23, 2016 6:00 pm 4 Lakewood – 3 It's about to get Messi 4 - 8
November 23, 2016 7:00 pm 1 Swamp Thing – 2 EHS Lightning 7 - 14
November 30, 2016 6:00 pm 2 EHS Lightning – 4 Lakewood 6 - 4
November 30, 2016 7:00 pm 3 It's about to get Messi – 1 Swamp Thing 16 - 8
December 7, 2016 6:00 pm 2 EHS Lightning – 3 It's about to get Messi 6 - 8
December 7, 2016 7:00 pm 1 Swamp Thing – 4 Lakewood 5 - 12
December 14, 2016 6:00 pm 2 EHS Lightning – 4 Lakewood 4 - 2
December 14, 2016 7:00 pm 1 Swamp Thing – 3 It's about to get Messi 4 - 0
December 21, 2016 6:00 pm 4 Lakewood – 2 EHS Lightning 1 - 7
December 21, 2016 7:00 pm 3 It's about to get Messi – 1 Swamp Thing 12 - 5
January 11, 2017 6:00 pm 3 It's about to get Messi – 2 EHS Lightning 8 - 4
January 11, 2017 7:00 pm 4 Lakewood – 1 Swamp Thing 0 - 2
January 18, 2017 6:30 pm 3 It's about to get Messi – 4 Lakewood -:-
January 18, 2017 7:00 pm 1 Swamp Thing – 2 EHS Lightning -:-

1 Red Cattle United

Rank
0
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
0

Next Match

1 Red Cattle United – 2 Goon Squad

1. Match Day

24. January 2017 6:00 pm

 

2 Goon Squad

Rank
0
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
0

Next Match

1 Red Cattle United – 2 Goon Squad

1. Match Day

24. January 2017 6:00 pm

 

3 Sushi Rolls

Rank
0
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
0

Next Match

3 Sushi Rolls – 4 El Zoritto

1. Match Day

24. January 2017 7:00 pm

 

4 El Zoritto

Rank
0
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
0

Next Match

3 Sushi Rolls – 4 El Zoritto

1. Match Day

24. January 2017 7:00 pm

 

5 # Stacked

Rank
0
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
0

Next Match

5 # Stacked – 6 United FC

1. Match Day

24. January 2017 8:00 pm

 

6 United FC

Rank
0
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
0

Next Match

5 # Stacked – 6 United FC

1. Match Day

24. January 2017 8:00 pm

 

7 Knights

Rank
0
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
0

Next Match

7 Knights – 8 Michigan

1. Match Day

24. January 2017 9:00 pm

 

8 Michigan

Rank
0
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
0

Next Match

7 Knights – 8 Michigan

1. Match Day

24. January 2017 9:00 pm

 


Match Score
January 24, 2017 6:00 pm 1 Red Cattle United – 2 Goon Squad -:-
January 24, 2017 7:00 pm 3 Sushi Rolls – 4 El Zoritto -:-
January 24, 2017 8:00 pm 5 # Stacked – 6 United FC -:-
January 24, 2017 9:00 pm 7 Knights – 8 Michigan -:-

1 Knights

Rank
2
Matches
9
Won
6
Tied
0
Lost
3

Last Match

1 Knights – 2 Shenenigan Squad

1. Match Day

18. January 2017 8:00 pm

N/A

2 Shenenigan Squad

Rank
4
Matches
9
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
9

Last Match

1 Knights – 2 Shenenigan Squad

1. Match Day

18. January 2017 8:00 pm

N/A

3 Narcos Academy

Rank
1
Matches
9
Won
8
Tied
1
Lost
0

Last Match

3 Narcos Academy – 4 Rugburns

1. Match Day

18. January 2017 9:00 pm

N/A

4 Rugburns

Rank
3
Matches
9
Won
3
Tied
1
Lost
5

Last Match

3 Narcos Academy – 4 Rugburns

1. Match Day

18. January 2017 9:00 pm

N/A


Match Score
November 2, 2016 8:00 pm 1 Knights – 2 Shenenigan Squad 10 - 5
November 2, 2016 9:00 pm 3 Narcos Academy – 4 Rugburns 10 - 5
November 9, 2016 8:00 pm 3 Narcos Academy – 1 Knights 7 - 6
November 9, 2016 9:00 pm 4 Rugburns – 2 Shenenigan Squad 7 - 3
November 16, 2016 8:00 pm 2 Shenenigan Squad – 3 Narcos Academy 2 - 13
November 16, 2016 9:00 pm 1 Knights – 4 Rugburns 12 - 10
November 23, 2016 8:00 pm 4 Rugburns – 3 Narcos Academy 4 - 6
November 23, 2016 9:00 pm 1 Knights – 2 Shenenigan Squad 21 - 2
November 30, 2016 8:00 pm 3 Narcos Academy – 1 Knights 5 - 4
November 30, 2016 9:00 pm 2 Shenenigan Squad – 4 Rugburns 7 - 10
December 7, 2016 8:00 pm 1 Knights – 4 Rugburns 8 - 0
December 7, 2016 9:00 pm 2 Shenenigan Squad – 3 Narcos Academy 3 - 11
December 14, 2016 8:00 pm 1 Knights – 2 Shenenigan Squad 21 - 4
December 14, 2016 9:00 pm 4 Rugburns – 3 Narcos Academy 8 - 8
December 21, 2016 8:00 pm 3 Narcos Academy – 1 Knights 3 - 2
December 21, 2016 9:00 pm 2 Shenenigan Squad – 4 Rugburns 9 - 11
January 11, 2017 8:00 pm 2 Shenenigan Squad – 3 Narcos Academy 5 - 10
January 11, 2017 9:00 pm 1 Knights – 4 Rugburns 10 - 5
January 18, 2017 8:00 pm 1 Knights – 2 Shenenigan Squad -:-
January 18, 2017 9:00 pm 3 Narcos Academy – 4 Rugburns -:-

1 Honey Badgers

Rank
1
Matches
9
Won
0
Tied
9
Lost
0

Last Match

1 Honey Badgers – 5 Merkle AV

1. Match Day

20. January 2017 9:00 pm

N/A

2 Sons of Pitches

Rank
7
Matches
9
Won
0
Tied
9
Lost
0

Last Match

7 Bulldogs – 2 Sons of Pitches

1. Match Day

20. January 2017 8:00 pm

N/A

3 Rowlander

Rank
8
Matches
9
Won
0
Tied
9
Lost
0

Last Match

3 Rowlander – 6 BFC

1. Match Day

20. January 2017 7:00 pm

N/A

4 Crossbones

Rank
3
Matches
10
Won
0
Tied
10
Lost
0

Last Match

8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins – 4 Crossbones

1. Match Day

20. January 2017 10:00 pm

N/A

5 Merkle AV

Rank
2
Matches
9
Won
0
Tied
9
Lost
0

Last Match

1 Honey Badgers – 5 Merkle AV

1. Match Day

20. January 2017 9:00 pm

N/A

6 BFC

Rank
9
Matches
9
Won
0
Tied
9
Lost
0

Last Match

3 Rowlander – 6 BFC

1. Match Day

20. January 2017 7:00 pm

N/A

7 Bulldogs

Rank
10
Matches
9
Won
0
Tied
9
Lost
0

Last Match

7 Bulldogs – 2 Sons of Pitches

1. Match Day

20. January 2017 8:00 pm

N/A

8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins

Rank
6
Matches
8
Won
0
Tied
8
Lost
0

Last Match

8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins – 4 Crossbones

1. Match Day

20. January 2017 10:00 pm

N/A

Old farts League

Rank
4
Matches
1
Won
0
Tied
1
Lost
0

Last Match

Old farts League – Older farts League

1. Match Day

28. October 2016 6:00 pm

50 - 50

Older farts League

Rank
5
Matches
1
Won
0
Tied
1
Lost
0

Last Match

Old farts League – Older farts League

1. Match Day

28. October 2016 6:00 pm

50 - 50


Match Score
October 28, 2016 6:00 pm Old farts League – Older farts League 50 - 50
October 28, 2016 7:00 pm 1 Honey Badgers – 2 Sons of Pitches 1 - 1
October 28, 2016 8:00 pm 3 Rowlander – 4 Crossbones 1 - 1
October 28, 2016 9:00 pm 5 Merkle AV – 6 BFC 1 - 1
October 28, 2016 10:00 pm 7 Bulldogs – 4 Crossbones 1 - 1
November 4, 2016 7:00 pm 2 Sons of Pitches – 4 Crossbones 1 - 1
November 4, 2016 8:00 pm 5 Merkle AV – 7 Bulldogs 1 - 1
November 4, 2016 9:00 pm 6 BFC – 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 1 - 1
November 4, 2016 10:00 pm 1 Honey Badgers – 3 Rowlander 1 - 1
November 11, 2016 7:00 pm 3 Rowlander – 6 BFC 1 - 1
November 11, 2016 8:00 pm 7 Bulldogs – 2 Sons of Pitches 1 - 1
November 11, 2016 9:00 pm 1 Honey Badgers – 5 Merkle AV 1 - 1
November 11, 2016 10:00 pm 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins – 4 Crossbones 1 - 1
November 18, 2016 7:00 pm 7 Bulldogs – 1 Honey Badgers 1 - 1
November 18, 2016 8:00 pm 4 Crossbones – 6 BFC 1 - 1
November 18, 2016 9:00 pm 3 Rowlander – 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 1 - 1
November 18, 2016 10:00 pm 5 Merkle AV – 2 Sons of Pitches 1 - 1
December 2, 2016 7:00 pm 2 Sons of Pitches – 3 Rowlander 1 - 1
December 2, 2016 8:00 pm 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins – 5 Merkle AV 1 - 1
December 2, 2016 9:00 pm 4 Crossbones – 1 Honey Badgers 1 - 1
December 2, 2016 10:00 pm 6 BFC – 7 Bulldogs 1 - 1
December 9, 2016 7:00 pm 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins – 2 Sons of Pitches 1 - 1
December 9, 2016 8:00 pm 6 BFC – 1 Honey Badgers 1 - 1
December 9, 2016 9:00 pm 4 Crossbones – 7 Bulldogs 1 - 1
December 9, 2016 10:00 pm 3 Rowlander – 5 Merkle AV 1 - 1
December 16, 2016 7:00 pm 5 Merkle AV – 4 Crossbones 1 - 1
December 16, 2016 8:00 pm 1 Honey Badgers – 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 1 - 1
December 16, 2016 9:00 pm 7 Bulldogs – 3 Rowlander 1 - 1
December 16, 2016 10:00 pm 2 Sons of Pitches – 6 BFC 1 - 1
December 23, 2016 7:00 pm 1 Honey Badgers – 2 Sons of Pitches 1 - 1
December 23, 2016 8:00 pm 3 Rowlander – 4 Crossbones 1 - 1
December 23, 2016 9:00 pm 5 Merkle AV – 6 BFC 1 - 1
December 23, 2016 10:00 pm 7 Bulldogs – 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 1 - 1
January 13, 2017 7:00 pm 6 BFC – 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 1 - 1
January 13, 2017 8:00 pm 2 Sons of Pitches – 4 Crossbones 1 - 1
January 13, 2017 9:00 pm 5 Merkle AV – 7 Bulldogs 1 - 1
January 13, 2017 10:00 pm 1 Honey Badgers – 3 Rowlander 1 - 1
January 20, 2017 7:00 pm 3 Rowlander – 6 BFC -:-
January 20, 2017 8:00 pm 7 Bulldogs – 2 Sons of Pitches -:-
January 20, 2017 9:00 pm 1 Honey Badgers – 5 Merkle AV -:-
January 20, 2017 10:00 pm 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins – 4 Crossbones -:-