Individual Sign Up

OPEN

Rangers

Session 1

Mini Rangers

Session 1

Player-Coach Info

OPEN

Official CCC Rules

OPEN

Team sign up

Step 1.

Fill Out Team Roster

Step 2.

Fill out Waiver

Step 3.

Coaches Code of Conduct

Step 4.

Deposit/payment

1 Garrett

Rank
1
Matches
5
Won
5
Tied
0
Lost
0

Next Match

6 Prestige World Wide – 1 Garrett

1. Match Day

8. December 2016 10:00 pm

 

Last Match

1 Garrett – 9 Diabetos

1. Match Day

1. December 2016 7:00 pm

9 - 3

10 Disciples

Rank
9
Matches
5
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
5

Next Match

3 Skinny Boys – 10 Disciples

1. Match Day

8. December 2016 7:00 pm

 

Last Match

10 Disciples – 2 Blitzkrieg

1. Match Day

1. December 2016 6:00 pm

4 - 11

11 Narwhals

Rank
6
Matches
5
Won
3
Tied
0
Lost
2

Next Match

11 Narwhals – 2 Blitzkrieg

1. Match Day

8. December 2016 9:00 pm

 

Last Match

11 Narwhals – 3 Skinny Boys

1. Match Day

1. December 2016 10:00 pm

10 - 3

12 Swamp Thing

Rank
2
Matches
5
Won
5
Tied
0
Lost
0

Next Match

8 FC Ligonier – 12 Swamp Thing

1. Match Day

8. December 2016 8:00 pm

 

Last Match

12 Swamp Thing – 4 Flint Tropics

1. Match Day

1. December 2016 8:00 pm

6 - 5

2 Blitzkrieg

Rank
7
Matches
5
Won
3
Tied
0
Lost
2

Next Match

11 Narwhals – 2 Blitzkrieg

1. Match Day

8. December 2016 9:00 pm

 

Last Match

10 Disciples – 2 Blitzkrieg

1. Match Day

1. December 2016 6:00 pm

4 - 11

3 Skinny Boys

Rank
10
Matches
5
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
5

Next Match

3 Skinny Boys – 10 Disciples

1. Match Day

8. December 2016 7:00 pm

 

Last Match

11 Narwhals – 3 Skinny Boys

1. Match Day

1. December 2016 10:00 pm

10 - 3

4 Flint Tropics

Rank
5
Matches
5
Won
3
Tied
0
Lost
2

Next Match

4 Flint Tropics – 9 Diabetos

1. Match Day

8. December 2016 6:00 pm

 

Last Match

12 Swamp Thing – 4 Flint Tropics

1. Match Day

1. December 2016 8:00 pm

6 - 5

5 Soccer Team#1

Rank
11
Matches
5
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
5

Next Match

5 Soccer Team#1 – 7 Lions FC

1. Match Day

8. December 2016 5:00 pm

 

Last Match

5 Soccer Team#1 – 7 Lions FC

1. Match Day

1. December 2016 5:00 pm

2 - 14

6 Prestige World Wide

Rank
3
Matches
5
Won
5
Tied
0
Lost
0

Next Match

6 Prestige World Wide – 1 Garrett

1. Match Day

8. December 2016 10:00 pm

 

Last Match

6 Prestige World Wide – 8 FC Ligonier

1. Match Day

1. December 2016 9:00 pm

5 - 4

7 Lions FC

Rank
12
Matches
5
Won
1
Tied
0
Lost
4

Next Match

5 Soccer Team#1 – 7 Lions FC

1. Match Day

8. December 2016 5:00 pm

 

Last Match

5 Soccer Team#1 – 7 Lions FC

1. Match Day

1. December 2016 5:00 pm

2 - 14

8 FC Ligonier

Rank
4
Matches
5
Won
4
Tied
0
Lost
1

Next Match

8 FC Ligonier – 12 Swamp Thing

1. Match Day

8. December 2016 8:00 pm

 

Last Match

6 Prestige World Wide – 8 FC Ligonier

1. Match Day

1. December 2016 9:00 pm

5 - 4

9 Diabetos

Rank
8
Matches
5
Won
1
Tied
0
Lost
4

Next Match

4 Flint Tropics – 9 Diabetos

1. Match Day

8. December 2016 6:00 pm

 

Last Match

1 Garrett – 9 Diabetos

1. Match Day

1. December 2016 7:00 pm

9 - 3


Match Score
October 27, 2016 5:00 pm 3 Skinny Boys – 4 Flint Tropics 1 - 6
October 27, 2016 6:00 pm 1 Garrett – 2 Blitzkrieg 9 - 6
October 27, 2016 7:00 pm 5 Soccer Team#1 – 6 Prestige World Wide 4 - 9
October 27, 2016 8:00 pm 11 Narwhals – 12 Swamp Thing 11 - 12
October 27, 2016 9:00 pm 7 Lions FC – 8 FC Ligonier 2 - 7
October 27, 2016 10:00 pm 9 Diabetos – 10 Disciples 14 - 9
November 3, 2016 5:00 pm 1 Garrett – 10 Disciples 8 - 2
November 3, 2016 6:00 pm 11 Narwhals – 4 Flint Tropics 11 - 5
November 3, 2016 7:00 pm 8 FC Ligonier – 9 Diabetos 7 - 6
November 3, 2016 8:00 pm 5 Soccer Team#1 – 12 Swamp Thing 3 - 5
November 3, 2016 9:00 pm 6 Prestige World Wide – 7 Lions FC 7 - 1
November 3, 2016 10:00 pm 2 Blitzkrieg – 3 Skinny Boys 6 - 0
November 10, 2016 5:00 pm 4 Flint Tropics – 5 Soccer Team#1 5 - 4
November 10, 2016 6:00 pm 6 Prestige World Wide – 2 Blitzkrieg 8 - 3
November 10, 2016 7:00 pm 8 FC Ligonier – 10 Disciples 6 - 4
November 10, 2016 8:00 pm 9 Diabetos – 12 Swamp Thing 4 - 11
November 10, 2016 9:00 pm 1 Garrett – 7 Lions FC 18 - 2
November 10, 2016 10:00 pm 11 Narwhals – 3 Skinny Boys 10 - 2
November 17, 2016 5:00 pm 9 Diabetos – 2 Blitzkrieg 7 - 12
November 17, 2016 6:00 pm 5 Soccer Team#1 – 8 FC Ligonier 1 - 3
November 17, 2016 7:00 pm 10 Disciples – 4 Flint Tropics 4 - 12
November 17, 2016 8:00 pm 7 Lions FC – 12 Swamp Thing 5 - 10
November 17, 2016 9:00 pm 11 Narwhals – 6 Prestige World Wide 7 - 10
November 17, 2016 10:00 pm 1 Garrett – 3 Skinny Boys 12 - 2
December 1, 2016 5:00 pm 5 Soccer Team#1 – 7 Lions FC 2 - 14
December 1, 2016 6:00 pm 10 Disciples – 2 Blitzkrieg 4 - 11
December 1, 2016 7:00 pm 1 Garrett – 9 Diabetos 9 - 3
December 1, 2016 8:00 pm 12 Swamp Thing – 4 Flint Tropics 6 - 5
December 1, 2016 9:00 pm 6 Prestige World Wide – 8 FC Ligonier 5 - 4
December 1, 2016 10:00 pm 11 Narwhals – 3 Skinny Boys 10 - 3
December 8, 2016 5:00 pm 5 Soccer Team#1 – 7 Lions FC -:-
December 8, 2016 6:00 pm 4 Flint Tropics – 9 Diabetos -:-
December 8, 2016 7:00 pm 3 Skinny Boys – 10 Disciples -:-
December 8, 2016 8:00 pm 8 FC Ligonier – 12 Swamp Thing -:-
December 8, 2016 9:00 pm 11 Narwhals – 2 Blitzkrieg -:-
December 8, 2016 10:00 pm 6 Prestige World Wide – 1 Garrett -:-
December 15, 2016 5:00 pm 7 Lions FC – 3 Skinny Boys -:-
December 15, 2016 6:00 pm 4 Flint Tropics – 8 FC Ligonier -:-
December 15, 2016 7:00 pm 5 Soccer Team#1 – 2 Blitzkrieg -:-
December 15, 2016 8:00 pm 12 Swamp Thing – 1 Garrett -:-
December 15, 2016 9:00 pm 11 Narwhals – 10 Disciples -:-
December 15, 2016 10:00 pm 6 Prestige World Wide – 9 Diabetos -:-
December 22, 2016 5:00 pm 10 Disciples – 6 Prestige World Wide -:-
December 22, 2016 6:00 pm 1 Garrett – 11 Narwhals -:-
December 22, 2016 7:00 pm 2 Blitzkrieg – 8 FC Ligonier -:-
December 22, 2016 8:00 pm 12 Swamp Thing – 2 Blitzkrieg -:-
December 22, 2016 9:00 pm 9 Diabetos – 5 Soccer Team#1 -:-
December 22, 2016 10:00 pm 7 Lions FC – 4 Flint Tropics -:-
January 12, 2017 5:00 pm 9 Diabetos – 7 Lions FC -:-
January 12, 2017 6:00 pm 11 Narwhals – 8 FC Ligonier -:-
January 12, 2017 7:00 pm 6 Prestige World Wide – 3 Skinny Boys -:-
January 12, 2017 8:00 pm 10 Disciples – 12 Swamp Thing -:-
January 12, 2017 9:00 pm 2 Blitzkrieg – 4 Flint Tropics -:-
January 12, 2017 10:00 pm 1 Garrett – 5 Soccer Team#1 -:-

1 Angola

Rank
4
Matches
7
Won
2
Tied
1
Lost
4

Next Match

1 Angola – 3 Sting

1. Match Day

12. December 2016 6:00 pm

 

Last Match

1 Angola – 6 Lakewood

1. Match Day

5. December 2016 9:00 pm

5 - 5

2 Demolishers

Rank
1
Matches
7
Won
7
Tied
0
Lost
0

Next Match

2 Demolishers – 6 Lakewood

1. Match Day

12. December 2016 7:00 pm

 

Last Match

2 Demolishers – 5 Dekalb Red

1. Match Day

5. December 2016 8:00 pm

7 - 3

3 Sting

Rank
6
Matches
6
Won
1
Tied
2
Lost
3

Next Match

1 Angola – 3 Sting

1. Match Day

12. December 2016 6:00 pm

 

Last Match

3 Sting – 5 Dekalb Red

1. Match Day

5. December 2016 6:00 pm

3 - 3

4 Goal Diggers

Rank
7
Matches
7
Won
2
Tied
1
Lost
4

Next Match

5 Dekalb Red – 4 Goal Diggers

1. Match Day

12. December 2016 9:00 pm

 

Last Match

4 Goal Diggers – 7 Dekalb Black

1. Match Day

5. December 2016 7:00 pm

7 - 4

5 Dekalb Red

Rank
2
Matches
7
Won
3
Tied
1
Lost
3

Next Match

5 Dekalb Red – 4 Goal Diggers

1. Match Day

12. December 2016 9:00 pm

 

Last Match

2 Demolishers – 5 Dekalb Red

1. Match Day

5. December 2016 8:00 pm

7 - 3

6 Lakewood

Rank
3
Matches
7
Won
3
Tied
2
Lost
2

Next Match

2 Demolishers – 6 Lakewood

1. Match Day

12. December 2016 7:00 pm

 

Last Match

1 Angola – 6 Lakewood

1. Match Day

5. December 2016 9:00 pm

5 - 5

7 Dekalb Black

Rank
5
Matches
7
Won
2
Tied
1
Lost
4

Next Match

3 Sting – 7 Dekalb Black

1. Match Day

12. December 2016 8:00 pm

 

Last Match

4 Goal Diggers – 7 Dekalb Black

1. Match Day

5. December 2016 7:00 pm

7 - 4


Match Score
October 31, 2016 6:00 pm 1 Angola – 2 Demolishers 0 - 8
October 31, 2016 7:00 pm 3 Sting – 4 Goal Diggers 4 - 4
October 31, 2016 8:00 pm 5 Dekalb Red – 6 Lakewood 3 - 9
October 31, 2016 9:00 pm 7 Dekalb Black – 4 Goal Diggers 4 - 3
November 7, 2016 6:00 pm 2 Demolishers – 4 Goal Diggers 6 - 0
November 7, 2016 7:00 pm 5 Dekalb Red – 7 Dekalb Black 7 - 3
November 7, 2016 8:00 pm 6 Lakewood – 2 Demolishers 4 - 7
November 7, 2016 9:00 pm 1 Angola – 3 Sting 3 - 0
November 14, 2016 6:00 pm 1 Angola – 6 Lakewood 3 - 5
November 14, 2016 7:00 pm 5 Dekalb Red – 4 Goal Diggers 7 - 3
November 14, 2016 8:00 pm 3 Sting – 6 Lakewood 3 - 0
November 14, 2016 9:00 pm 7 Dekalb Black – 2 Demolishers 0 - 8
November 21, 2016 6:00 pm 7 Dekalb Black – 1 Angola 0 - 4
November 21, 2016 7:00 pm 4 Goal Diggers – 6 Lakewood 0 - 10
November 21, 2016 8:00 pm 3 Sting – 7 Dekalb Black 1 - 5
November 21, 2016 9:00 pm 2 Demolishers – 5 Dekalb Red 11 - 4
November 28, 2016 6:00 pm 1 Angola – 4 Goal Diggers 3 - 5
November 28, 2016 7:00 pm 6 Lakewood – 7 Dekalb Black 6 - 6
November 28, 2016 8:00 pm 1 Angola – 5 Dekalb Red 3 - 6
November 28, 2016 9:00 pm 2 Demolishers – 3 Sting 7 - 1
December 5, 2016 6:00 pm 3 Sting – 5 Dekalb Red 3 - 3
December 5, 2016 7:00 pm 4 Goal Diggers – 7 Dekalb Black 7 - 4
December 5, 2016 8:00 pm 2 Demolishers – 5 Dekalb Red 7 - 3
December 5, 2016 9:00 pm 1 Angola – 6 Lakewood 5 - 5
December 12, 2016 6:00 pm 1 Angola – 3 Sting -:-
December 12, 2016 7:00 pm 2 Demolishers – 6 Lakewood -:-
December 12, 2016 8:00 pm 3 Sting – 7 Dekalb Black -:-
December 12, 2016 9:00 pm 5 Dekalb Red – 4 Goal Diggers -:-
December 19, 2016 6:00 pm 3 Sting – 4 Goal Diggers -:-
December 19, 2016 7:00 pm 1 Angola – 2 Demolishers -:-
December 19, 2016 8:00 pm 7 Dekalb Black – 4 Goal Diggers -:-
December 19, 2016 9:00 pm 5 Dekalb Red – 6 Lakewood -:-
January 9, 2017 6:00 pm 1 Angola – 6 Lakewood -:-
January 9, 2017 7:00 pm 5 Dekalb Red – 4 Goal Diggers -:-
January 9, 2017 8:00 pm 3 Sting – 6 Lakewood -:-
January 9, 2017 9:00 pm 7 Dekalb Black – 2 Demolishers -:-

1 Swamp Thing

Rank
3
Matches
5
Won
0
Tied
1
Lost
4

Next Match

1 Swamp Thing – 3 It's about to get Messi

1. Match Day

14. December 2016 7:00 pm

 

Last Match

1 Swamp Thing – 4 Lakewood

1. Match Day

7. December 2016 7:00 pm

N/A

2 EHS Lightning

Rank
1
Matches
5
Won
4
Tied
1
Lost
0

Next Match

2 EHS Lightning – 4 Lakewood

1. Match Day

14. December 2016 6:00 pm

 

Last Match

2 EHS Lightning – 3 It's about to get Messi

1. Match Day

7. December 2016 6:00 pm

N/A

3 It's about to get Messi

Rank
2
Matches
5
Won
4
Tied
1
Lost
0

Next Match

1 Swamp Thing – 3 It's about to get Messi

1. Match Day

14. December 2016 7:00 pm

 

Last Match

2 EHS Lightning – 3 It's about to get Messi

1. Match Day

7. December 2016 6:00 pm

N/A

4 Lakewood

Rank
4
Matches
5
Won
0
Tied
1
Lost
4

Next Match

2 EHS Lightning – 4 Lakewood

1. Match Day

14. December 2016 6:00 pm

 

Last Match

1 Swamp Thing – 4 Lakewood

1. Match Day

7. December 2016 7:00 pm

N/A


Match Score
November 2, 2016 6:00 pm 4 Lakewood – 3 It's about to get Messi 3 - 10
November 2, 2016 7:00 pm 1 Swamp Thing – 2 EHS Lightning 2 - 8
November 9, 2016 6:00 pm 2 EHS Lightning – 4 Lakewood 4 - 0
November 9, 2016 7:00 pm 3 It's about to get Messi – 1 Swamp Thing 13 - 3
November 16, 2016 6:00 pm 2 EHS Lightning – 3 It's about to get Messi 8 - 8
November 16, 2016 7:00 pm 1 Swamp Thing – 4 Lakewood 7 - 7
November 23, 2016 6:00 pm 4 Lakewood – 3 It's about to get Messi 4 - 8
November 23, 2016 7:00 pm 1 Swamp Thing – 2 EHS Lightning 7 - 14
November 30, 2016 6:00 pm 2 EHS Lightning – 4 Lakewood 6 - 4
November 30, 2016 7:00 pm 3 It's about to get Messi – 1 Swamp Thing 16 - 8
December 7, 2016 6:00 pm 2 EHS Lightning – 3 It's about to get Messi -:-
December 7, 2016 7:00 pm 1 Swamp Thing – 4 Lakewood -:-
December 14, 2016 6:00 pm 2 EHS Lightning – 4 Lakewood -:-
December 14, 2016 7:00 pm 1 Swamp Thing – 3 It's about to get Messi -:-
December 21, 2016 6:00 pm 4 Lakewood – 2 EHS Lightning -:-
December 21, 2016 7:00 pm 3 It's about to get Messi – 1 Swamp Thing -:-
January 11, 2017 6:00 pm 3 It's about to get Messi – 2 EHS Lightning -:-
January 11, 2017 7:00 pm 4 Lakewood – 1 Swamp Thing -:-

1 Red Cattle United

Rank
2
Matches
5
Won
4
Tied
0
Lost
1

Next Match

1 Red Cattle United – 8 Narcos FC

1. Match Day

13. December 2016 6:00 pm

 

Last Match

1 Red Cattle United – 6 RNO

1. Match Day

6. December 2016 9:00 pm

11 - 2

2 Unstoppables

Rank
1
Matches
5
Won
5
Tied
0
Lost
0

Next Match

2 Unstoppables – 6 RNO

1. Match Day

13. December 2016 8:00 pm

 

Last Match

8 Narcos FC – 2 Unstoppables

1. Match Day

6. December 2016 8:00 pm

2 - 10

3 Strikers

Rank
8
Matches
5
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
5

Next Match

3 Strikers – 7 El Zorrito

1. Match Day

13. December 2016 9:00 pm

 

Last Match

3 Strikers – 5 United FC

1. Match Day

6. December 2016 6:00 pm

0 - 3

4 Battle Creek

Rank
7
Matches
5
Won
1
Tied
1
Lost
3

Next Match

5 United FC – 4 Battle Creek

1. Match Day

13. December 2016 7:00 pm

 

Last Match

4 Battle Creek – 7 El Zorrito

1. Match Day

6. December 2016 7:00 pm

6 - 6

5 United FC

Rank
3
Matches
5
Won
3
Tied
0
Lost
2

Next Match

5 United FC – 4 Battle Creek

1. Match Day

13. December 2016 7:00 pm

 

Last Match

3 Strikers – 5 United FC

1. Match Day

6. December 2016 6:00 pm

0 - 3

6 RNO

Rank
4
Matches
5
Won
2
Tied
0
Lost
3

Next Match

2 Unstoppables – 6 RNO

1. Match Day

13. December 2016 8:00 pm

 

Last Match

1 Red Cattle United – 6 RNO

1. Match Day

6. December 2016 9:00 pm

11 - 2

7 El Zorrito

Rank
5
Matches
5
Won
2
Tied
1
Lost
2

Next Match

3 Strikers – 7 El Zorrito

1. Match Day

13. December 2016 9:00 pm

 

Last Match

4 Battle Creek – 7 El Zorrito

1. Match Day

6. December 2016 7:00 pm

6 - 6

8 Narcos FC

Rank
6
Matches
5
Won
2
Tied
0
Lost
3

Next Match

1 Red Cattle United – 8 Narcos FC

1. Match Day

13. December 2016 6:00 pm

 

Last Match

8 Narcos FC – 2 Unstoppables

1. Match Day

6. December 2016 8:00 pm

2 - 10


Match Score
November 1, 2016 6:00 pm 5 United FC – 6 RNO 5 - 2
November 1, 2016 7:00 pm 3 Strikers – 4 Battle Creek 0 - 13
November 1, 2016 8:00 pm 1 Red Cattle United – 2 Unstoppables 7 - 9
November 1, 2016 9:00 pm 7 El Zorrito – 8 Narcos FC 4 - 5
November 8, 2016 7:00 pm 2 Unstoppables – 4 Battle Creek 6 - 1
November 8, 2016 8:00 pm 5 United FC – 7 El Zorrito 5 - 8
November 8, 2016 9:00 pm 6 RNO – 8 Narcos FC 4 - 3
November 8, 2016 10:00 pm 1 Red Cattle United – 3 Strikers 16 - 3
November 15, 2016 7:00 pm 8 Narcos FC – 4 Battle Creek 6 - 5
November 15, 2016 8:00 pm 7 El Zorrito – 2 Unstoppables 2 - 7
November 15, 2016 9:00 pm 1 Red Cattle United – 5 United FC 13 - 4
November 15, 2016 10:00 pm 3 Strikers – 6 RNO 4 - 10
November 22, 2016 6:00 pm 6 RNO – 7 El Zorrito 2 - 3
November 22, 2016 7:00 pm 2 Unstoppables – 3 Strikers 6 - 5
November 22, 2016 8:00 pm 4 Battle Creek – 1 Red Cattle United 5 - 16
November 22, 2016 9:00 pm 8 Narcos FC – 5 United FC 1 - 12
December 6, 2016 6:00 pm 3 Strikers – 5 United FC 0 - 3
December 6, 2016 7:00 pm 4 Battle Creek – 7 El Zorrito 6 - 6
December 6, 2016 8:00 pm 8 Narcos FC – 2 Unstoppables 2 - 10
December 6, 2016 9:00 pm 1 Red Cattle United – 6 RNO 11 - 2
December 13, 2016 6:00 pm 1 Red Cattle United – 8 Narcos FC -:-
December 13, 2016 7:00 pm 5 United FC – 4 Battle Creek -:-
December 13, 2016 8:00 pm 2 Unstoppables – 6 RNO -:-
December 13, 2016 9:00 pm 3 Strikers – 7 El Zorrito -:-
December 20, 2016 6:00 pm 1 Red Cattle United – 3 Strikers -:-
December 20, 2016 7:00 pm 2 Unstoppables – 4 Battle Creek -:-
December 20, 2016 8:00 pm 5 United FC – 7 El Zorrito -:-
December 20, 2016 9:00 pm 6 RNO – 8 Narcos FC -:-
January 3, 2017 6:00 pm 3 Strikers – 8 Narcos FC -:-
January 3, 2017 7:00 pm 2 Unstoppables – 5 United FC -:-
January 3, 2017 8:00 pm 4 Battle Creek – 6 RNO -:-
January 3, 2017 9:00 pm 7 El Zorrito – 1 Red Cattle United -:-
January 10, 2017 6:00 pm 3 Strikers – 6 RNO -:-
January 10, 2017 7:00 pm 8 Narcos FC – 4 Battle Creek -:-
January 10, 2017 8:00 pm 2 Unstoppables – 7 El Zorrito -:-
January 10, 2017 9:00 pm 1 Red Cattle United – 5 United FC -:-

1 Knights

Rank
2
Matches
5
Won
3
Tied
0
Lost
2

Next Match

1 Knights – 2 Shenenigan Squad

1. Match Day

14. December 2016 8:00 pm

 

Last Match

1 Knights – 4 Rugburns

1. Match Day

7. December 2016 8:00 pm

N/A

2 Shenenigan Squad

Rank
4
Matches
5
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
5

Next Match

1 Knights – 2 Shenenigan Squad

1. Match Day

14. December 2016 8:00 pm

 

Last Match

2 Shenenigan Squad – 3 Narcos Academy

1. Match Day

7. December 2016 9:00 pm

N/A

3 Narcos Academy

Rank
1
Matches
5
Won
5
Tied
0
Lost
0

Next Match

4 Rugburns – 3 Narcos Academy

1. Match Day

14. December 2016 9:00 pm

 

Last Match

2 Shenenigan Squad – 3 Narcos Academy

1. Match Day

7. December 2016 9:00 pm

N/A

4 Rugburns

Rank
3
Matches
5
Won
2
Tied
0
Lost
3

Next Match

4 Rugburns – 3 Narcos Academy

1. Match Day

14. December 2016 9:00 pm

 

Last Match

1 Knights – 4 Rugburns

1. Match Day

7. December 2016 8:00 pm

N/A


Match Score
November 2, 2016 8:00 pm 1 Knights – 2 Shenenigan Squad 10 - 5
November 2, 2016 9:00 pm 3 Narcos Academy – 4 Rugburns 10 - 5
November 9, 2016 8:00 pm 3 Narcos Academy – 1 Knights 7 - 6
November 9, 2016 9:00 pm 4 Rugburns – 2 Shenenigan Squad 7 - 3
November 16, 2016 8:00 pm 2 Shenenigan Squad – 3 Narcos Academy 2 - 13
November 16, 2016 9:00 pm 1 Knights – 4 Rugburns 12 - 10
November 23, 2016 8:00 pm 4 Rugburns – 3 Narcos Academy 4 - 6
November 23, 2016 9:00 pm 1 Knights – 2 Shenenigan Squad 21 - 2
November 30, 2016 8:00 pm 3 Narcos Academy – 1 Knights 5 - 4
November 30, 2016 9:00 pm 2 Shenenigan Squad – 4 Rugburns 7 - 10
December 7, 2016 8:00 pm 1 Knights – 4 Rugburns -:-
December 7, 2016 9:00 pm 2 Shenenigan Squad – 3 Narcos Academy -:-
December 14, 2016 8:00 pm 1 Knights – 2 Shenenigan Squad -:-
December 14, 2016 9:00 pm 4 Rugburns – 3 Narcos Academy -:-
December 21, 2016 8:00 pm 3 Narcos Academy – 1 Knights -:-
December 21, 2016 9:00 pm 2 Shenenigan Squad – 4 Rugburns -:-
January 11, 2017 8:00 pm 2 Shenenigan Squad – 3 Narcos Academy -:-
January 11, 2017 9:00 pm 1 Knights – 4 Rugburns -:-
January 18, 2017 8:00 pm 1 Knights – 2 Shenenigan Squad -:-
January 18, 2017 9:00 pm 3 Narcos Academy – 4 Rugburns -:-

1 Honey Badgers

Rank
4
Matches
5
Won
0
Tied
5
Lost
0

Next Match

6 BFC – 1 Honey Badgers

1. Match Day

9. December 2016 8:00 pm

 

Last Match

4 Crossbones – 1 Honey Badgers

1. Match Day

2. December 2016 9:00 pm

1 - 1

2 Sons of Pitches

Rank
5
Matches
5
Won
0
Tied
5
Lost
0

Next Match

8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins – 2 Sons of Pitches

1. Match Day

9. December 2016 7:00 pm

 

Last Match

2 Sons of Pitches – 3 Rowlander

1. Match Day

2. December 2016 7:00 pm

1 - 1

3 Rowlander

Rank
6
Matches
5
Won
0
Tied
5
Lost
0

Next Match

3 Rowlander – 5 Merkle AV

1. Match Day

9. December 2016 10:00 pm

 

Last Match

2 Sons of Pitches – 3 Rowlander

1. Match Day

2. December 2016 7:00 pm

1 - 1

4 Crossbones

Rank
10
Matches
6
Won
0
Tied
6
Lost
0

Next Match

4 Crossbones – 7 Bulldogs

1. Match Day

9. December 2016 9:00 pm

 

Last Match

4 Crossbones – 1 Honey Badgers

1. Match Day

2. December 2016 9:00 pm

1 - 1

5 Merkle AV

Rank
7
Matches
5
Won
0
Tied
5
Lost
0

Next Match

3 Rowlander – 5 Merkle AV

1. Match Day

9. December 2016 10:00 pm

 

Last Match

8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins – 5 Merkle AV

1. Match Day

2. December 2016 8:00 pm

1 - 1

6 BFC

Rank
8
Matches
5
Won
0
Tied
5
Lost
0

Next Match

6 BFC – 1 Honey Badgers

1. Match Day

9. December 2016 8:00 pm

 

Last Match

6 BFC – 7 Bulldogs

1. Match Day

2. December 2016 10:00 pm

1 - 1

7 Bulldogs

Rank
9
Matches
5
Won
0
Tied
5
Lost
0

Next Match

4 Crossbones – 7 Bulldogs

1. Match Day

9. December 2016 9:00 pm

 

Last Match

6 BFC – 7 Bulldogs

1. Match Day

2. December 2016 10:00 pm

1 - 1

8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins

Rank
3
Matches
4
Won
0
Tied
4
Lost
0

Next Match

8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins – 2 Sons of Pitches

1. Match Day

9. December 2016 7:00 pm

 

Last Match

8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins – 5 Merkle AV

1. Match Day

2. December 2016 8:00 pm

1 - 1

Old farts League

Rank
1
Matches
1
Won
0
Tied
1
Lost
0

Last Match

Old farts League – Older farts League

1. Match Day

28. October 2016 6:00 pm

50 - 50

Older farts League

Rank
2
Matches
1
Won
0
Tied
1
Lost
0

Last Match

Old farts League – Older farts League

1. Match Day

28. October 2016 6:00 pm

50 - 50


Match Score
October 28, 2016 6:00 pm Old farts League – Older farts League 50 - 50
October 28, 2016 7:00 pm 1 Honey Badgers – 2 Sons of Pitches 1 - 1
October 28, 2016 8:00 pm 3 Rowlander – 4 Crossbones 1 - 1
October 28, 2016 9:00 pm 5 Merkle AV – 6 BFC 1 - 1
October 28, 2016 10:00 pm 7 Bulldogs – 4 Crossbones 1 - 1
November 4, 2016 7:00 pm 2 Sons of Pitches – 4 Crossbones 1 - 1
November 4, 2016 8:00 pm 5 Merkle AV – 7 Bulldogs 1 - 1
November 4, 2016 9:00 pm 6 BFC – 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 1 - 1
November 4, 2016 10:00 pm 1 Honey Badgers – 3 Rowlander 1 - 1
November 11, 2016 7:00 pm 3 Rowlander – 6 BFC 1 - 1
November 11, 2016 8:00 pm 7 Bulldogs – 2 Sons of Pitches 1 - 1
November 11, 2016 9:00 pm 1 Honey Badgers – 5 Merkle AV 1 - 1
November 11, 2016 10:00 pm 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins – 4 Crossbones 1 - 1
November 18, 2016 7:00 pm 7 Bulldogs – 1 Honey Badgers 1 - 1
November 18, 2016 8:00 pm 4 Crossbones – 6 BFC 1 - 1
November 18, 2016 9:00 pm 3 Rowlander – 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 1 - 1
November 18, 2016 10:00 pm 5 Merkle AV – 2 Sons of Pitches 1 - 1
December 2, 2016 7:00 pm 2 Sons of Pitches – 3 Rowlander 1 - 1
December 2, 2016 8:00 pm 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins – 5 Merkle AV 1 - 1
December 2, 2016 9:00 pm 4 Crossbones – 1 Honey Badgers 1 - 1
December 2, 2016 10:00 pm 6 BFC – 7 Bulldogs 1 - 1
December 9, 2016 7:00 pm 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins – 2 Sons of Pitches -:-
December 9, 2016 8:00 pm 6 BFC – 1 Honey Badgers -:-
December 9, 2016 9:00 pm 4 Crossbones – 7 Bulldogs -:-
December 9, 2016 10:00 pm 3 Rowlander – 5 Merkle AV -:-
December 16, 2016 7:00 pm 5 Merkle AV – 4 Crossbones -:-
December 16, 2016 8:00 pm 1 Honey Badgers – 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins -:-
December 16, 2016 9:00 pm 7 Bulldogs – 3 Rowlander -:-
December 16, 2016 10:00 pm 2 Sons of Pitches – 6 BFC -:-
December 23, 2016 7:00 pm 1 Honey Badgers – 2 Sons of Pitches -:-
December 23, 2016 8:00 pm 3 Rowlander – 4 Crossbones -:-
December 23, 2016 9:00 pm 5 Merkle AV – 6 BFC -:-
December 23, 2016 10:00 pm 7 Bulldogs – 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins -:-
January 13, 2017 7:00 pm 6 BFC – 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins -:-
January 13, 2017 8:00 pm 2 Sons of Pitches – 4 Crossbones -:-
January 13, 2017 9:00 pm 5 Merkle AV – 7 Bulldogs -:-
January 13, 2017 10:00 pm 1 Honey Badgers – 3 Rowlander -:-
January 20, 2017 7:00 pm 3 Rowlander – 6 BFC -:-
January 20, 2017 8:00 pm 7 Bulldogs – 2 Sons of Pitches -:-
January 20, 2017 9:00 pm 1 Honey Badgers – 5 Merkle AV -:-
January 20, 2017 10:00 pm 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins – 4 Crossbones -:-