Individual Sign Up

OPEN

Rangers

Session 1

Mini Rangers

Session 1

Player-Coach Info

OPEN

Official CCC Rules

OPEN

Team sign up

Step 1.

Fill Out Team Roster

Step 2.

Fill out Waiver

Step 3.

Coaches Code of Conduct

Step 4.

Deposit/payment

1 Rangers U18

Rank
1
Matches
0
Won
8
Tied
3
Lost
0

Last Match

1 Rangers U18 – 4 Sons of Liberty

0. Match Day

23. March 2017 7:00 pm

N/A

2 Prestige World Wide

Rank
2
Matches
0
Won
7
Tied
1
Lost
3

Last Match

3 Rangers U17 – 2 Prestige World Wide

0. Match Day

23. March 2017 7:30 pm

N/A

3 Rangers U17

Rank
3
Matches
0
Won
4
Tied
0
Lost
6

Last Match

3 Rangers U17 – 2 Prestige World Wide

0. Match Day

23. March 2017 7:30 pm

N/A

4 Sons of Liberty

Rank
4
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
10

Last Match

1 Rangers U18 – 4 Sons of Liberty

0. Match Day

23. March 2017 7:00 pm

N/A

5 Narcos FC

Rank
5
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
10

Last Match

2 Prestige World Wide – 5 Narcos FC

0. Match Day

16. March 2017 7:00 pm

3 - 1

6 Winner

Rank
6
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
1

Last Match

3 Rangers U17 – 6 Winner

0. Match Day

26. January 2017 7:00 pm

3 - 0

Winner 7:30pm Game

Rank
8
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
9

Last Match

Winner 7pm Game – Winner 7:30pm Game

0. Match Day

23. March 2017 8:00 pm

N/A

Winner 7pm Game

Rank
7
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
9

Last Match

Winner 7pm Game – Winner 7:30pm Game

0. Match Day

23. March 2017 8:00 pm

N/A


Match Score
N/A 1 Rangers U18 – 6 Winner -:-
January 26, 2017 6:00 pm 1 Rangers U18 – 2 Prestige World Wide 6 - 6
January 26, 2017 7:00 pm 3 Rangers U17 – 6 Winner 3 - 0
January 26, 2017 8:00 pm 5 Narcos FC – 4 Sons of Liberty 10 - 4
February 2, 2017 7:00 pm 1 Rangers U18 – 5 Narcos FC 6 - 3
February 2, 2017 8:00 pm 2 Prestige World Wide – 4 Sons of Liberty 13 - 6
February 2, 2017 9:00 pm 3 Rangers U17 – 1 Rangers U18 3 - 10
February 9, 2017 7:00 pm 2 Prestige World Wide – 5 Narcos FC 6 - 5
February 9, 2017 8:00 pm 4 Sons of Liberty – 3 Rangers U17 1 - 5
February 9, 2017 9:00 pm 2 Prestige World Wide – 1 Rangers U18 6 - 12
February 16, 2017 7:00 pm 5 Narcos FC – 3 Rangers U17 6 - 4
February 16, 2017 8:00 pm 4 Sons of Liberty – 1 Rangers U18 2 - 7
February 16, 2017 9:00 pm 2 Prestige World Wide – 3 Rangers U17 10 - 5
February 23, 2017 7:00 pm 5 Narcos FC – 4 Sons of Liberty 11 - 0
February 23, 2017 8:00 pm 3 Rangers U17 – 2 Prestige World Wide 6 - 8
February 23, 2017 9:00 pm 5 Narcos FC – 1 Rangers U18 8 - 8
March 2, 2017 7:00 pm 3 Rangers U17 – 1 Rangers U18 2 - 9
March 2, 2017 8:00 pm 4 Sons of Liberty – 2 Prestige World Wide 8 - 12
March 2, 2017 9:00 pm 5 Narcos FC – 1 Rangers U18 1 - 5
March 9, 2017 7:00 pm 5 Narcos FC – 4 Sons of Liberty 7 - 4
March 9, 2017 8:00 pm 2 Prestige World Wide – 3 Rangers U17 6 - 9
March 9, 2017 9:00 pm 1 Rangers U18 – 4 Sons of Liberty 11 - 2
March 16, 2017 7:00 pm 2 Prestige World Wide – 5 Narcos FC 3 - 1
March 16, 2017 8:00 pm 4 Sons of Liberty – 3 Rangers U17 3 - 11
March 16, 2017 9:00 pm 2 Prestige World Wide – 1 Rangers U18 4 - 8
March 23, 2017 7:00 pm 1 Rangers U18 – 4 Sons of Liberty -:-
March 23, 2017 7:30 pm 3 Rangers U17 – 2 Prestige World Wide -:-
March 23, 2017 8:00 pm Winner 7pm Game – Winner 7:30pm Game -:-

1 Lakewood

Rank
1
Matches
10
Won
8
Tied
0
Lost
2

Last Match

1 Lakewood – 6 Winner

1. Match Day

20. March 2017 7:00 pm

N/A

2 Demolishers

Rank
2
Matches
10
Won
6
Tied
0
Lost
4

Last Match

4 Rangers – 2 Demolishers

1. Match Day

20. March 2017 6:30 pm

N/A

3 Dekalb Black

Rank
5
Matches
10
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
10

Last Match

5 Goal Diggers – 3 Dekalb Black

1. Match Day

20. March 2017 6:00 pm

N/A

4 Rangers

Rank
3
Matches
9
Won
5
Tied
0
Lost
4

Last Match

4 Rangers – 2 Demolishers

1. Match Day

20. March 2017 6:30 pm

N/A

5 Goal Diggers

Rank
4
Matches
9
Won
5
Tied
0
Lost
4

Last Match

5 Goal Diggers – 3 Dekalb Black

1. Match Day

20. March 2017 6:00 pm

N/A

6 Winner

Rank
6
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
0

Last Match

1 Lakewood – 6 Winner

1. Match Day

20. March 2017 7:00 pm

N/A


Match Score
January 23, 2017 6:00 pm 1 Lakewood – 5 Goal Diggers 3 - 2
January 23, 2017 7:00 pm 2 Demolishers – 4 Rangers 0 - 3
January 23, 2017 8:00 pm 1 Lakewood – 3 Dekalb Black 8 - 2
January 30, 2017 6:00 pm 4 Rangers – 5 Goal Diggers 4 - 2
January 30, 2017 7:00 pm 3 Dekalb Black – 2 Demolishers 4 - 8
January 30, 2017 8:00 pm 1 Lakewood – 5 Goal Diggers 6 - 3
February 6, 2017 6:00 pm 2 Demolishers – 5 Goal Diggers 1 - 7
February 6, 2017 7:00 pm 4 Rangers – 3 Dekalb Black 4 - 1
February 6, 2017 8:00 pm 2 Demolishers – 1 Lakewood 4 - 6
February 13, 2017 6:00 pm 5 Goal Diggers – 4 Rangers 3 - 2
February 13, 2017 7:00 pm 3 Dekalb Black – 2 Demolishers 5 - 6
February 13, 2017 8:00 pm 1 Lakewood – 4 Rangers 9 - 3
February 20, 2017 6:00 pm 5 Goal Diggers – 3 Dekalb Black 5 - 3
February 20, 2017 7:00 pm 1 Lakewood – 4 Rangers 5 - 2
February 20, 2017 8:00 pm 2 Demolishers – 3 Dekalb Black 8 - 4
February 27, 2017 6:00 pm 3 Dekalb Black – 1 Lakewood 3 - 8
February 27, 2017 7:00 pm 4 Rangers – 2 Demolishers 5 - 2
February 27, 2017 8:00 pm 5 Goal Diggers – 1 Lakewood 8 - 2
March 6, 2017 6:00 pm 5 Goal Diggers – 3 Dekalb Black 9 - 3
March 6, 2017 7:00 pm 1 Lakewood – 4 Rangers 5 - 2
March 6, 2017 8:00 pm 2 Demolishers – 3 Dekalb Black 8 - 4
March 13, 2017 6:00 pm 2 Demolishers – 5 Goal Diggers 4 - 2
March 13, 2017 7:00 pm 3 Dekalb Black – 4 Rangers 2 - 7
March 13, 2017 8:00 pm 2 Demolishers – 1 Lakewood 5 - 4
March 20, 2017 6:00 pm 5 Goal Diggers – 3 Dekalb Black -:-
March 20, 2017 6:30 pm 4 Rangers – 2 Demolishers -:-
March 20, 2017 7:00 pm 1 Lakewood – 6 Winner -:-

1 Rangers U15

Rank
3
Matches
8
Won
3
Tied
0
Lost
5

Last Match

1 Rangers U15 – 2 EHS Lightning

0. Match Day

22. March 2017 6:00 pm

N/A

2 EHS Lightning

Rank
2
Matches
8
Won
5
Tied
0
Lost
3

Last Match

1 Rangers U15 – 2 EHS Lightning

0. Match Day

22. March 2017 6:00 pm

N/A

3 Rangers U16

Rank
1
Matches
8
Won
8
Tied
0
Lost
0

Last Match

3 Rangers U16 – 4 Panthers

0. Match Day

22. March 2017 6:30 pm

N/A

4 Panthers

Rank
4
Matches
8
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
8

Last Match

3 Rangers U16 – 4 Panthers

0. Match Day

22. March 2017 6:30 pm

N/A

Match

1 Rangers U15 – 4 Panthers

7 - 3

February 8, 2017, 7:00 pm

1 Red Cattle United

Rank
1
Matches
0
Won
9
Tied
0
Lost
0

Last Match

1 Red Cattle United – Winner 7pm Game

1. Match Day

21. March 2017 8:30 pm

N/A

2 Goon Squad

Rank
7
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
2
Lost
6

Last Match

2 Goon Squad – 8 Michoacan

1. Match Day

21. March 2017 8:00 pm

N/A

3 Sushi Rolls

Rank
4
Matches
0
Won
3
Tied
1
Lost
4

Last Match

5 # Stacked – 3 Sushi Rolls

1. Match Day

21. March 2017 7:00 pm

N/A

4 El Zoritto

Rank
5
Matches
0
Won
2
Tied
1
Lost
5

Last Match

7 Knights – 4 El Zoritto

1. Match Day

21. March 2017 7:30 pm

N/A

5 # Stacked

Rank
6
Matches
0
Won
1
Tied
3
Lost
3

Last Match

5 # Stacked – 3 Sushi Rolls

1. Match Day

21. March 2017 7:00 pm

N/A

6 United FC

Rank
9
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
9

Last Match

4 El Zoritto – 6 United FC

1. Match Day

14. February 2017 8:00 pm

3 - 3

7 Knights

Rank
3
Matches
0
Won
4
Tied
1
Lost
3

Last Match

7 Knights – 4 El Zoritto

1. Match Day

21. March 2017 7:30 pm

N/A

8 Michoacan

Rank
2
Matches
0
Won
5
Tied
0
Lost
3

Last Match

2 Goon Squad – 8 Michoacan

1. Match Day

21. March 2017 8:00 pm

N/A

Winner 7pm Game

Rank
8
Matches
0
Won
0
Tied
0
Lost
9

Last Match

1 Red Cattle United – Winner 7pm Game

1. Match Day

21. March 2017 8:30 pm

N/A


Match Score
January 24, 2017 6:00 pm 1 Red Cattle United – 2 Goon Squad 9 - 3
January 24, 2017 7:00 pm 3 Sushi Rolls – 4 El Zoritto 7 - 4
January 24, 2017 8:00 pm 5 # Stacked – 6 United FC 3 - 3
January 24, 2017 9:00 pm 7 Knights – 8 Michoacan 1 - 12
January 31, 2017 7:00 pm 6 United FC – 8 Michoacan 4 - 7
January 31, 2017 8:00 pm 1 Red Cattle United – 3 Sushi Rolls 7 - 6
January 31, 2017 9:00 pm 5 # Stacked – 7 Knights 5 - 5
January 31, 2017 10:00 pm 2 Goon Squad – 4 El Zoritto 3 - 4
February 7, 2017 7:00 pm 4 El Zoritto – 8 Michoacan 3 - 6
February 7, 2017 8:00 pm 1 Red Cattle United – 5 # Stacked 4 - 1
February 7, 2017 9:00 pm 7 Knights – 2 Goon Squad 7 - 4
February 7, 2017 10:00 pm 3 Sushi Rolls – 6 United FC 7 - 2
February 14, 2017 7:00 pm 3 Sushi Rolls – 8 Michoacan 5 - 6
February 14, 2017 8:00 pm 4 El Zoritto – 6 United FC 3 - 3
February 14, 2017 9:00 pm 1 Red Cattle United – 7 Knights 9 - 1
February 14, 2017 10:00 pm 2 Goon Squad – 5 # Stacked 4 - 4
February 21, 2017 7:00 pm 8 Michoacan – 5 # Stacked 6 - 4
February 21, 2017 8:00 pm 4 El Zoritto – 1 Red Cattle United 5 - 7
February 21, 2017 9:00 pm 2 Goon Squad – 7 Knights 2 - 5
February 21, 2017 10:00 pm 2 Goon Squad – 3 Sushi Rolls 2 - 2
February 28, 2017 7:00 pm 8 Michoacan – 2 Goon Squad 13 - 5
February 28, 2017 8:00 pm 3 Sushi Rolls – 1 Red Cattle United 5 - 11
February 28, 2017 9:00 pm 4 El Zoritto – 7 Knights 4 - 5
February 28, 2017 10:00 pm 3 Sushi Rolls – 5 # Stacked 10 - 1
March 7, 2017 7:00 pm 5 # Stacked – 4 El Zoritto 11 - 5
March 7, 2017 8:00 pm 1 Red Cattle United – 8 Michoacan 9 - 7
March 7, 2017 9:00 pm 7 Knights – 3 Sushi Rolls 6 - 5
March 7, 2017 10:00 pm 2 Goon Squad – 1 Red Cattle United 3 - 9
March 14, 2017 7:00 pm 4 El Zoritto – 7 Knights 6 - 5
March 14, 2017 8:00 pm 1 Red Cattle United – 8 Michoacan 8 - 2
March 21, 2017 7:00 pm 5 # Stacked – 3 Sushi Rolls -:-
March 21, 2017 7:30 pm 7 Knights – 4 El Zoritto -:-
March 21, 2017 8:00 pm 2 Goon Squad – 8 Michoacan -:-
March 21, 2017 8:30 pm 1 Red Cattle United – Winner 7pm Game -:-

1 Wyrick

Rank
2
Matches
10
Won
0
Tied
10
Lost
0

Last Match

1 Wyrick – 2 Rugburns

0. Match Day

22. March 2017 9:00 pm

N/A

2 Rugburns

Rank
3
Matches
11
Won
0
Tied
11
Lost
0

Last Match

1 Wyrick – 2 Rugburns

0. Match Day

22. March 2017 9:00 pm

N/A

3 Wyrick 2

Rank
1
Matches
9
Won
0
Tied
9
Lost
0

Last Match

1 Wyrick – 3 Wyrick 2

0. Match Day

22. March 2017 8:00 pm

N/A


Match Score
January 25, 2017 8:00 pm 1 Wyrick – 2 Rugburns 1 - 1
February 1, 2017 8:00 pm 1 Wyrick – 2 Rugburns 1 - 1
February 1, 2017 9:00 pm 1 Wyrick – 3 Wyrick 2 1 - 1
February 8, 2017 8:00 pm 1 Wyrick – 2 Rugburns 1 - 1
February 8, 2017 9:00 pm 3 Wyrick 2 – 2 Rugburns 1 - 1
February 15, 2017 8:00 pm 1 Wyrick – 3 Wyrick 2 1 - 1
February 15, 2017 9:00 pm 2 Rugburns – 3 Wyrick 2 1 - 1
February 22, 2017 8:00 pm 2 Rugburns – 1 Wyrick 1 - 1
February 22, 2017 9:00 pm 2 Rugburns – 3 Wyrick 2 1 - 1
March 1, 2017 8:00 pm 1 Wyrick – 3 Wyrick 2 1 - 1
March 1, 2017 9:00 pm 1 Wyrick – 2 Rugburns 1 - 1
March 8, 2017 8:00 pm 3 Wyrick 2 – 1 Wyrick 1 - 1
March 8, 2017 9:00 pm 3 Wyrick 2 – 2 Rugburns 1 - 1
March 15, 2017 8:00 pm 2 Rugburns – 1 Wyrick 1 - 1
March 15, 2017 9:00 pm 2 Rugburns – 3 Wyrick 2 1 - 1
March 22, 2017 8:00 pm 1 Wyrick – 3 Wyrick 2 -:-
March 22, 2017 9:00 pm 1 Wyrick – 2 Rugburns -:-

1 Honey Badgers

Rank
3
Matches
8
Won
0
Tied
8
Lost
0

Last Match

1 Honey Badgers – 3 Rowlander

0. Match Day

24. March 2017 9:00 pm

N/A

2 Sons of Pitches

Rank
4
Matches
8
Won
0
Tied
8
Lost
0

Last Match

2 Sons of Pitches – 4 Crossbones

0. Match Day

24. March 2017 10:00 pm

N/A

3 Rowlander

Rank
5
Matches
8
Won
0
Tied
8
Lost
0

Last Match

1 Honey Badgers – 3 Rowlander

0. Match Day

24. March 2017 9:00 pm

N/A

4 Crossbones

Rank
6
Matches
8
Won
0
Tied
8
Lost
0

Last Match

2 Sons of Pitches – 4 Crossbones

0. Match Day

24. March 2017 10:00 pm

N/A

5 Merkle AV

Rank
7
Matches
8
Won
0
Tied
8
Lost
0

Last Match

5 Merkle AV – 7 Bulldogs

0. Match Day

24. March 2017 8:00 pm

N/A

6 BFC

Rank
8
Matches
8
Won
0
Tied
8
Lost
0

Last Match

6 BFC – 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins

0. Match Day

24. March 2017 7:00 pm

N/A

7 Bulldogs

Rank
9
Matches
8
Won
0
Tied
8
Lost
0

Last Match

5 Merkle AV – 7 Bulldogs

0. Match Day

24. March 2017 8:00 pm

N/A

8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins

Rank
10
Matches
8
Won
0
Tied
8
Lost
0

Last Match

6 BFC – 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins

0. Match Day

24. March 2017 7:00 pm

N/A

Old farts League

Rank
1
Matches
1
Won
0
Tied
1
Lost
0

Last Match

Older farts League – Old farts League

0. Match Day

27. January 2017 6:00 pm

50 - 50

Older farts League

Rank
2
Matches
1
Won
0
Tied
1
Lost
0

Last Match

Older farts League – Old farts League

0. Match Day

27. January 2017 6:00 pm

50 - 50


Match Score
January 27, 2017 6:00 pm Older farts League – Old farts League 50 - 50
January 27, 2017 7:00 pm 1 Honey Badgers – 2 Sons of Pitches 1 - 1
January 27, 2017 8:00 pm 3 Rowlander – 4 Crossbones 1 - 1
January 27, 2017 9:00 pm 5 Merkle AV – 6 BFC 1 - 1
January 27, 2017 10:00 pm 7 Bulldogs – 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 1 - 1
February 3, 2017 7:00 pm 2 Sons of Pitches – 4 Crossbones 1 - 1
February 3, 2017 8:00 pm 5 Merkle AV – 7 Bulldogs 1 - 1
February 3, 2017 9:00 pm 6 BFC – 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 1 - 1
February 3, 2017 10:00 pm 1 Honey Badgers – 3 Rowlander 1 - 1
February 10, 2017 7:00 pm 3 Rowlander – 6 BFC 1 - 1
February 10, 2017 8:00 pm 7 Bulldogs – 2 Sons of Pitches 1 - 1
February 10, 2017 9:00 pm 1 Honey Badgers – 5 Merkle AV 1 - 1
February 10, 2017 10:00 pm 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins – 4 Crossbones 1 - 1
February 17, 2017 7:00 pm 7 Bulldogs – 1 Honey Badgers 1 - 1
February 17, 2017 8:00 pm 4 Crossbones – 6 BFC 1 - 1
February 17, 2017 9:00 pm 3 Rowlander – 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 1 - 1
February 17, 2017 10:00 pm 5 Merkle AV – 2 Sons of Pitches 1 - 1
February 24, 2017 7:00 pm 2 Sons of Pitches – 3 Rowlander 1 - 1
February 24, 2017 8:00 pm 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins – 5 Merkle AV 1 - 1
February 24, 2017 9:00 pm 4 Crossbones – 1 Honey Badgers 1 - 1
February 24, 2017 10:00 pm 6 BFC – 7 Bulldogs 1 - 1
March 3, 2017 7:00 pm 7 Bulldogs – 4 Crossbones 1 - 1
March 3, 2017 8:00 pm 3 Rowlander – 5 Merkle AV 1 - 1
March 3, 2017 9:00 pm 6 BFC – 1 Honey Badgers 1 - 1
March 3, 2017 10:00 pm 2 Sons of Pitches – 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 1 - 1
March 10, 2017 7:00 pm 5 Merkle AV – 4 Crossbones 1 - 1
March 10, 2017 8:00 pm 1 Honey Badgers – 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 1 - 1
March 10, 2017 9:00 pm 7 Bulldogs – 3 Rowlander 1 - 1
March 10, 2017 10:00 pm 2 Sons of Pitches – 6 BFC 1 - 1
March 17, 2017 7:00 pm 1 Honey Badgers – 2 Sons of Pitches 1 - 1
March 17, 2017 8:00 pm 3 Rowlander – 4 Crossbones 1 - 1
March 17, 2017 9:00 pm 5 Merkle AV – 6 BFC 1 - 1
March 17, 2017 10:00 pm 7 Bulldogs – 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins 1 - 1
March 24, 2017 7:00 pm 6 BFC – 8 Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins -:-
March 24, 2017 8:00 pm 5 Merkle AV – 7 Bulldogs -:-
March 24, 2017 9:00 pm 1 Honey Badgers – 3 Rowlander -:-
March 24, 2017 10:00 pm 2 Sons of Pitches – 4 Crossbones -:-